-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Siah Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Siah Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Bayd,Darah-ye Sīāh Bayd,Darya Syah Bed,Darya Syāh Bēd,Darya-ye Siah Bid,Daryā-ye Sīāh Bīd,درۀ سیاه بید, Darah-ye Sīāh Bayd

Darah-ye Siah Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Bayd. See Darah-ye Siah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1309/65.02272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Bayd
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Bayd

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Bayd, Afghanistan