-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Deh Yak

Map of Darah-ye Deh Yak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Deh Yak,Darya Deyak,Darya Ḏeyak,Darya-ye Deyak,Daryā-ye Deyak,درۀ ده یک, Darah-ye Deh Yak

Darah-ye Deh Yak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Deh Yak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Deh Yak. See Darah-ye Deh Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Deh Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Deh Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12999/65.05941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Deh Yak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Deh Yak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Deh Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Deh Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Deh Yak, Afghanistan