-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh

Map of Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i- Abbakhs,Khola-i- Ābbakhs,Kholah-e Ab Bakhsh,Kholah-e Āb Bakhsh,Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh,Khūlah-ye Āb Bakhsh,خولۀ آب بخش, Khūlah-ye Āb Bakhsh

Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Āb Bakhsh. See Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Āb Bakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12908/65.16309
  • Altitude: 2194 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh
Siyāh Darah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Mang (5.5 km) Jar-e Khushk (5.6 km) Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Kurpī (5.8 km) Lōkah-ye Sīnamā (5.8 km) Safēdak (5.9 km) Khwājah-Tund (6 km) Darah (6.3 km) Nalinj (6.4 km) Sang-e Zard (6.8 km) Tilak (7.5 km) Nāw-e Tang (7.5 km) Darah (8.2 km) Sangchil (8.6 km) Qal‘ah (8.6 km) Deh-Ḩājī (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Ab Bakhsh, Afghanistan