-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pul-e Zanbur Khan

Map of Pul-e Zanbur Khan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Zamburkhan,Pol-e Zambūrkhān,Pul-e Zanbur Khan,Pul-e Zanbūr Khān,Pule Zamburkhan,Pule Zambūṟkhān,پل زنبورخان, Pul-e Zanbūr Khān

Pul-e Zanbur Khan

Welcome to the Pul-e Zanbur Khan google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Zanbūr Khān. See Pul-e Zanbur Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Zanbūr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pul-e Zanbur Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12187/65.09088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pul-e Zanbur Khan
  •  
Places near Pul-e Zanbur Khan

Online Dating

Pul-e Zanbur Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Zanbur Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Zanbur Khan, Afghanistan