-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz

Map of Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Tirandaz,Poshteh-ye Tīrandāz,Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz,Pushtah-ye Tīr Andāz,Pusta-i-Tirandaz,Pusta-i-Tīṟanḏāz,پشتۀ تیرانداز, Pushtah-ye Tīr Andāz

Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tīr Andāz. See Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tīr Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12026/65.06898
  • Altitude: 1805 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz
Dahān-e Āb (2.1 km) Nay Patan (3.2 km) Kal Patah (3.8 km) Kurpī (4.1 km) Gul Khinj (4.2 km) Takhmān (4.6 km) Mang (5.9 km) Siyāh Bayd (6 km) Masīn (6.2 km) Khūnyah (6.6 km) Nay-Patan (6.7 km) Siyāh Khākī (7 km) Kal-Tapah (7.2 km) Zardālū (7.4 km) Qal‘ah (7.8 km) Lōkah-ye Sīnamā (8.2 km) Siyāh Bayd (8.4 km) Takhmān (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tir Andaz, Afghanistan