-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dasht-e Babahdad

Map of Dasht-e Babahdad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Babadad,Dasht Bābaḏāḏ,Dasht-e Babadad,Dasht-e Babahdad,Dasht-e Bābadād,Dasht-e Bābahdād,دشت بابه داد, Dasht-e Bābahdād

Dasht-e Babahdad

Welcome to the Dasht-e Babahdad google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bābahdād. See Dasht-e Babahdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bābahdād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Babahdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10432/65.12535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Babahdad
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Babahdad

Online Dating

Dasht-e Babahdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Babahdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Babahdad, Afghanistan