Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Seh Khulah

Map of Seh Khulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Khulah,Seh Khūlah,Sehkholah,سه خوله, Seh Khūlah

Seh Khulah

Welcome to the Seh Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Khūlah. See Seh Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Seh Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2282 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Seh Khulah
Places near Seh Khulah

Online Dating

Seh Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Khulah, Afghanistan