-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan

Map of Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Takhte Kalan,Dasht Takhte Kalān,Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan,Dasht-e Takht-e Kalān,دشت تخت کلان, Dasht-e Takht-e Kalān

Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Takht-e Kalān. See Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Takht-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10344/65.21333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan

Online Dating

Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Takht-e Kalan, Afghanistan