-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Khulah

Map of Pushtah-ye Khulah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kholah,Pushtah-ye Khulah,Pushtah-ye Khūlah,Pusta-i-Khola,پشتۀ خوله, Pushtah-ye Khūlah

Pushtah-ye Khulah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khūlah. See Pushtah-ye Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07404/65.24356
  • Altitude: 2335 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khulah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khulah
Tagāw-e Tāq (2.9 km) Darah (4 km) Qal‘ah (4.2 km) Kanak (5 km) Sangchil (5.9 km) Kurgīn (6 km) Awdak (6.3 km) Deh-Ḩājī (6.3 km) Nalinj (8.7 km) Tagābşūf (9.1 km) Siyāh Darah (9.1 km) Namāz Gāh (9.2 km) Khwājah-Tund (10.4 km) Qal‘ah (10.7 km) Darah (11.1 km) Bād Qōl (12.6 km) Kurpī (12.7 km) Bardayz (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khulah, Afghanistan