-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Istanak

Map of Istanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estanak,Estānak,Istanak,Istānak,استانک, Istānak

Istanak

Welcome to the Istanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Istānak. See Istanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Istānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Istanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09767/65.26606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Istanak
  •  
Places near Istanak

Online Dating

Istanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Istanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Istanak, Afghanistan