-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kharabar

Map of Koh-e Kharabar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kharabar,Kohe Kharabar,Kohe Khaṟābāṟ,Kuh-e Kharabar,Kōh-e Kharābār,Kūh-e Kharābār,کوه خرابار, Kōh-e Kharābār

Koh-e Kharabar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kharabar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kharābār. See Koh-e Kharabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kharābār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kharabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07654/65.2824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kharabar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kharabar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kharabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kharabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kharabar, Afghanistan