-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gulo-ye Pal Minj

Map of Gulo-ye Pal Minj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goloy Palmenj,Goluy Palmenj,Golōy Palmenj,Golūy Palmenj,Gulo-ye Pal Minj,Gulō-ye Pal Minj,گلوی پل منج, Gulō-ye Pal Minj

Gulo-ye Pal Minj

Welcome to the Gulo-ye Pal Minj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulō-ye Pal Minj. See Gulo-ye Pal Minj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulō-ye Pal Minj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gulo-ye Pal Minj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09441/65.37775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Gulo-ye Pal Minj
  •  
Places near Gulo-ye Pal Minj

Online Dating

Gulo-ye Pal Minj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulo-ye Pal Minj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulo-ye Pal Minj, Afghanistan