-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Zardi

Map of Darah-ye Zardi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zardi,Darah-ye Zardī,Darya Zardi,Darya Zaṟḏi,Darya-ye Zardi,Daryā-ye Zardī,درۀ زردی, Darah-ye Zardī

Darah-ye Zardi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zardi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zardī. See Darah-ye Zardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zardī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Zardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13649/65.50441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zardi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zardi
Sar Jangal (0.3 km) Sar-e Sar Jangal (2.6 km) Gulārdayz (6.2 km) Shī Takh (7.1 km) Gulirang (8.5 km) Diwōr (10.7 km) Khāldār (10.8 km) Wājān (11.3 km) Wini (12.7 km) Pālbih (14 km) Sāldayz (14.3 km) Bardayz (17.4 km) Raghazkan (17.8 km) Awdak (18.5 km) Kurgīn (18.8 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (19.2 km) Shamak (19.5 km) Shōr Ābah (20.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zardi, Afghanistan