-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gulo-ye Maghzdar

Map of Gulo-ye Maghzdar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goloy Maghzdar,Goluy Maghzdar,Golōy Maghzḏāṟ,Golūy Maghzdār,Gulo-ye Maghzdar,Gulō-ye Maghzdār,گلوی مغزدار, Gulō-ye Maghzdār

Gulo-ye Maghzdar

Welcome to the Gulo-ye Maghzdar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulō-ye Maghzdār. See Gulo-ye Maghzdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulō-ye Maghzdār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gulo-ye Maghzdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08791/65.38249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Gulo-ye Maghzdar
  •  
Places near Gulo-ye Maghzdar
Awdak (6.8 km) Kurgīn (6.9 km) Bardayz (7.3 km) Raghazkan (10 km) Sar-e Sar Jangal (10.7 km) Qal‘ah (11.9 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (11.9 km) Sangchil (12.1 km) Darah (12.4 km) Sar Jangal (12.5 km) Kanak (15.7 km) Gulārdayz (16.2 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (16.6 km) Tagābşūf (16.7 km) Dasht (17.5 km) Khwājah-Tund (17.7 km) Pālbih (17.8 km) Darah (18.1 km)

Online Dating

Gulo-ye Maghzdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulo-ye Maghzdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulo-ye Maghzdar, Afghanistan