-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darya-ye Morghab

Map of Darya-ye Morghab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Murghab,Darya Muṟghāb,Darya-ye Morghab,Daryā-ye Morghāb, Daryā-ye Morghāb

Darya-ye Morghab

Welcome to the Darya-ye Morghab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Morghāb. See Darya-ye Morghab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Morghāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Morghab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13222/65.00167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Morghab
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Morghab

Online Dating

Darya-ye Morghab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Morghab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Morghab, Afghanistan