Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak

Map of Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Zard Bidak,Poshteh-ye Zard Bīdak,Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak,Pusta-i-Zardbedak,Pusta-i-Zaṟḏbēḏak,پشتۀ زرد بیدک, Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak

Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak. See Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak
Places near Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zard Baydak, Afghanistan