-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Deh-Haji

Map of Darah-ye Deh-Haji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Deh-Haji,Darah-ye Deh-Ḩājī,Darya Deh haji,Darya Deh ẖāji,Darya-ye Deh-e Hajji,Daryā-ye Deh-e Ḩājjī,درۀ ده حاجی, Darah-ye Deh-Ḩājī

Darah-ye Deh-Haji

Welcome to the Darah-ye Deh-Haji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Deh-Ḩājī. See Darah-ye Deh-Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Deh-Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Deh-Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04946/65.18185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Deh-Haji
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Deh-Haji
Deh-Ḩājī (0.2 km) Namāz Gāh (3 km) Nalinj (4 km) Kanak (4.4 km) Bād Qōl (6.6 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (7.1 km) Tagābşūf (8.3 km) Kurpī (8.9 km) Darah (9.1 km) Zardālū (9.4 km) Qal‘ah (9.6 km) Khafak (10.1 km) Siyāh Darah (10.9 km) Sangchil (10.9 km) Khūnyah (11.4 km) Kurgīn (12.2 km) Awdak (12.5 km) Qal‘ah (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Deh-Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Deh-Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Deh-Haji, Afghanistan