-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Daray

Map of Koh-e Daray Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daray,Kohe Daray,Kohe Ḏaṟāy,Kuh-e Daray,Kōh-e Darāy,Kūh-e Darāy,کوه درای, Kōh-e Darāy

Koh-e Daray

Welcome to the Koh-e Daray google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darāy. See Koh-e Daray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Daray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0118/65.06929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daray
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daray
Khafak (2.2 km) Zardālū (4.8 km) Bād Qōl (5.2 km) Khūnyah (5.6 km) Namāz Gāh (8.1 km) Gul Khinj (8.7 km) Nalinj (9.9 km) Kurpī (10.6 km) Deh-Ḩājī (11 km) Nay Patan (11.5 km) Nay-Patan (11.9 km) Dahān-e Āb (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Daray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daray, Afghanistan