-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Khafak

Map of Darah-ye Khafak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khafak,Darya-ye Khafak,Daryā-ye Khafak,درۀ خفک, Darah-ye Khafak

Darah-ye Khafak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khafak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khafak. See Darah-ye Khafak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khafak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Khafak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0602/65.0788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khafak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khafak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khafak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khafak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khafak, Afghanistan