-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Khunyah

Map of Tagab-e Khunyah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Khownyah,Tagab-e Khunyah,Tagabe Khunya,Tagāb-e Khownyah,Tagāb-e Khūnyah,Tagābe Khūnya,تگاب خونیه, Tagāb-e Khūnyah

Tagab-e Khunyah

Welcome to the Tagab-e Khunyah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Khūnyah. See Tagab-e Khunyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Khūnyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tagab-e Khunyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05557/65.05996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Khunyah
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Khunyah

Online Dating

Tagab-e Khunyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Khunyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Khunyah, Afghanistan