-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Ab Jalan

Map of Darah-ye Ab Jalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab Jalan,Darah-ye Āb Jālān,Darya-ye Abjalan,Daryā-ye Ābjalān,درۀ آب جالان, Darah-ye Āb Jālān

Darah-ye Ab Jalan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Jalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Jālān. See Darah-ye Ab Jalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Jālān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Jalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02786/65.03895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Jalan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Jalan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Jalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Jalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Jalan, Afghanistan