-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye `Obaydullah

Map of Darah-ye `Obaydullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye `Obaydullah,Darah-ye ‘Obaydullāh,Darya Obaydullah,Darya Obaydullāh,Darya-ye Obeydollah,Daryā-ye Obeydollāh,درۀ عبیداللـه,درۀ عبیدالله, Darah-ye ‘Obaydullāh

Darah-ye `Obaydullah

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Obaydullah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Obaydullāh. See Darah-ye `Obaydullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Obaydullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye `Obaydullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02764/65.03905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Obaydullah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Obaydullah

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Obaydullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Obaydullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Obaydullah, Afghanistan