-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Diray

Map of Koh-e Diray Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Diray,Kohe Deray,Kohe Ḏeṟāy,Kuh-e Deray,Kōh-e Diray,Kōh-e Dīray,Kūh-e Derāy,کوه دری,کوه دیری, Kōh-e Diray

Koh-e Diray

Welcome to the Koh-e Diray google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Diray. See Koh-e Diray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Diray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Diray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01622/65.04026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Diray
  •  
Places near Koh-e Diray

Online Dating

Koh-e Diray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Diray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Diray, Afghanistan