-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Shi Takh

Map of Darah-ye Shi Takh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shi Takh,Darah-ye Shī Takh,Darya Sitakh,Daryā Sītakh,درۀ شی تخ, Darah-ye Shī Takh

Darah-ye Shi Takh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shi Takh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shī Takh. See Darah-ye Shi Takh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shī Takh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shi Takh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09423/65.5769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shi Takh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shi Takh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shi Takh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shi Takh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shi Takh, Afghanistan