-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Lughlughak

Map of Darah-ye Lughlughak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lughlughak,Darya Laghloghak,Darya Lughloghak,Daryā Laghloghak,درۀ لغ لغک, Darah-ye Lughlughak

Darah-ye Lughlughak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lughlughak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lughlughak. See Darah-ye Lughlughak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lughlughak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lughlughak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0888/65.57869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lughlughak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lughlughak
Gulārdayz (2.4 km) Wājān (2.7 km) Shī Takh (3.7 km) Khāldār (5.5 km) Diwōr (6.2 km) Pālbih (8 km) Sar Jangal (8.3 km) Wini (8.5 km) Sāldayz (10.2 km) Sar-e Sar Jangal (11.1 km) Gulirang (11.8 km) Shamak (12.7 km) Shōr Ābah (13.1 km) Isparmān (13.4 km) Waz (14.8 km) Jīndāk (15.4 km) Sar-e Chāh (15.9 km) Nayak-e Sayyidān (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lughlughak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lughlughak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lughlughak, Afghanistan