-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Dashmand

Map of Darah-ye Dashmand Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dashmand,Darah-ye Dāshmand,Darya Dashmand,Darya Dasmand,Darya Dāsmand,Daryā Dāshmand,درۀ داشمند, Darah-ye Dāshmand

Darah-ye Dashmand

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dashmand google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dāshmand. See Darah-ye Dashmand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dāshmand area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dashmand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00378/65.77575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dashmand
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dashmand

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dashmand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dashmand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dashmand, Afghanistan