Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Gulyak

Map of Darah-ye Gulyak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gulyak,Darya Gulyak,Daryā Gūlyak,درۀ گلیک, Darah-ye Gulyak

Darah-ye Gulyak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gulyak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gulyak. See Darah-ye Gulyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gulyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gulyak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gulyak
Places near Darah-ye Gulyak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gulyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Gulyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gulyak, Afghanistan