-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Taysiyin

Map of Darah-ye Taysiyin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Taysiyin,Darah-ye Taysiyīn,Darya Tayseyin,Daryā Tayseyīn,درۀ تیسین, Darah-ye Taysiyīn

Darah-ye Taysiyin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Taysiyin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Taysiyīn. See Darah-ye Taysiyin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Taysiyīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Taysiyin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01508/65.81529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Taysiyin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Taysiyin

Online Dating

Darah-ye Taysiyin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Taysiyin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Taysiyin, Afghanistan