-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darya Zeghand

Map of Darya Zeghand Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā Zeghānd

Darya Zeghand

Welcome to the Darya Zeghand google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Zeghānd. See Darya Zeghand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Zeghānd area. This placemark was added 2002-05-24.

Map of Darya Zeghand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11944/65.73333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darya Zeghand
  •  
Places near Darya Zeghand

Online Dating

Darya Zeghand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Zeghand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Zeghand, Afghanistan