-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Paytow

Map of Darah-ye Paytow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Paytow,Darya Petaw,Darya Pitaw,Darya Pētaw,Daryā Pītaw,درۀ پیتو, Darah-ye Paytow

Darah-ye Paytow

Welcome to the Darah-ye Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Paytow. See Darah-ye Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19331/65.71041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Paytow
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Paytow

Online Dating

Darah-ye Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Paytow, Afghanistan