Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kuygasht

Map of Kuygasht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koygasta,Kuygasht,Kōygasta,Kūygasht, Kūygasht


Welcome to the Kuygasht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūygasht. See Kuygasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūygasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuygasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kuygasht
Places near Kuygasht

Online Dating

Kuygasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuygasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuygasht, Afghanistan