-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Lordayz

Map of Darah-ye Lordayz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lordayz,Darah-ye Lōrdayz,Darya Lordez,Darya Lurdiz,Darya Lōṟḏēz,Daryā Lūrdīz,درۀ لوردیز, Darah-ye Lōrdayz

Darah-ye Lordayz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lordayz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lōrdayz. See Darah-ye Lordayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lōrdayz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Lordayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03202/65.98766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lordayz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lordayz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lordayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lordayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lordayz, Afghanistan