-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mianehband

Map of Mianehband Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianehband,Myanaband,Myānaband,Mīānehband, Mīānehband

Mianehband

Welcome to the Mianehband google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānehband. See Mianehband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānehband area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianehband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09167/66.04028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Mianehband
  •  
Places near Mianehband

Online Dating

Mianehband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianehband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianehband, Afghanistan