-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Kajari

Map of Rod-e Kajari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Kajari,Rode Kajari,Rud-e Kajari,Rōd-e Kajārī,Rōḏe Kajāṟi,Rūd-e Kajāṟī,رود کجاری, Rōd-e Kajārī

Rod-e Kajari

Welcome to the Rod-e Kajari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Kajārī. See Rod-e Kajari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Kajārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Kajari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35029/63.52888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Rod-e Kajari
  •  
Places near Rod-e Kajari

Online Dating

Rod-e Kajari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Kajari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Kajari, Afghanistan