-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Seh Bandi

Map of Rod-e Seh Bandi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Seh Bandi,Rode Seh Bandi,Rud-e Seh Bandi,Rōd-e Seh Bandī,Rūd-e Seh Bandī,رود سه بندی,Ṟōḏe Seh Banḏi, Rōd-e Seh Bandī

Rod-e Seh Bandi

Welcome to the Rod-e Seh Bandi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Seh Bandī. See Rod-e Seh Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Seh Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rod-e Seh Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47854/63.84752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Rod-e Seh Bandi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Seh Bandi

Online Dating

Rod-e Seh Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan