-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Mir Hazar

Map of Khulah-ye Mir Hazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Mir Hazar,Khola-i-Mīṟ Hazāṟ,Kholah-ye Mir Hezar,Kholah-ye Mīr Hezār,Khulah-ye Mir Hazar,Khūlah-ye Mīr Hazār,خولۀ میر هزار, Khūlah-ye Mīr Hazār

Khulah-ye Mir Hazar

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Mir Hazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Mīr Hazār. See Khulah-ye Mir Hazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Mīr Hazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Mir Hazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43525/63.8342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Mir Hazar
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Mir Hazar
Bālā Bar (7.2 km) Sabāghān (7.9 km) Burāz Bilang (8.9 km) Jīlān (9.5 km) Shōrbist (10.2 km) Sūr Khūlêy (10.2 km) Nigah (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Mir Hazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Mir Hazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Mir Hazar, Afghanistan