-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah

Map of Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Now Kolah-e Kah,Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah,Band-e Now Kulā-ye Kah,Bande Naw Kola-I-Kah,Banḏe Naw Kola-I-Kah,بند نو کلای که, Band-e Now Kulā-ye Kah

Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah

Welcome to the Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Now Kulā-ye Kah. See Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Now Kulā-ye Kah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48313/63.77083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah
  •  
Places near Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah
Sūr Khūlêy (2.4 km) Nigah (4.9 km) Sabāghān (5.4 km) Jīlān (6.7 km) Burāz Bilang (7.3 km) Ispīā Sang (8.3 km) Būtī (9.9 km) Sarūbī (9.9 km) Banī (10 km) Bālā Bar (10.1 km) Shōrbist (10.8 km) Baspī (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Now Kula-ye Kah, Afghanistan