-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah

Map of Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah,Kohe Zawa-i-Sah,Kohe Zāwa-i-Šāh,Kuh-e Zawah-e Shah,Kōh-e Zāwah-ye Shāh,Kūh-e Zāwah-e Shāh,کوه زاوۀ شاه, Kōh-e Zāwah-ye Shāh

Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah

Welcome to the Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zāwah-ye Shāh. See Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zāwah-ye Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45776/63.80788
  • Altitude: 2796 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah

Online Dating

Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zawah-ye Shah, Afghanistan