Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Seh Bandi

Map of Koh-e Seh Bandi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Bandi,Koh-e Taq Khujah,Kohe Seh Bandi,Kohe Seh Banḏi,Kohe Taq Khujah,Kohe Tāq Khūjah,Kuh-e Seh Bandi,Kōh-e Seh Bandī,Kōh-e Tāq Khūjah,Kūh-e Seh Bandī,کوه تاق خوجه,کوه سه بندی, Kōh-e Seh Bandī

Koh-e Seh Bandi

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Bandi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Bandī. See Koh-e Seh Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Seh Bandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2792 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Bandi
Places near Koh-e Seh Bandi

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Bandi, Afghanistan