-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Bibi Khol

Map of Ziarat-e Bibi Khol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Bibi Khol,Ziarat-e Bibi Khowl,Zyarate Bibi Khol,Zyāṟate Bibi Khōl,Zīārat-e Bībī Khowl,Zīārat-e Bībī Khōl,زیارت بیبی خول, Zīārat-e Bībī Khōl

Ziarat-e Bibi Khol

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bibi Khol google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bībī Khōl. See Ziarat-e Bibi Khol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bībī Khōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Bibi Khol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44039/63.75315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bibi Khol
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Bibi Khol
Sabāghān (0.4 km) Jīlān (2.2 km) Ispīā Sang (4.3 km) Būtī (5.4 km) Sūr Khūlêy (5.8 km) Banī (6.8 km) Sarūbī (9.3 km) Nigah (9.9 km) Baspī (10.1 km) Burāz Bilang (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bibi Khol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Bibi Khol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bibi Khol, Afghanistan