-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bayawah

Map of Koh-e Bayawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bayabah,Koh-e Bayawah,Kohe Beaba,Kohe Beawa,Kohe Bēawa,Kohe Bēāba,Kuh-e Biabeh,Kōh-e Bayābah,Kōh-e Bayāwah,Kūh-e Bīābeh,کوه بیابه,کوه بیاوه, Kōh-e Bayāwah

Koh-e Bayawah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bayawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bayāwah. See Koh-e Bayawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bayāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bayawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46983/63.75837
  • Altitude: 2653 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bayawah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bayawah
Sūr Khūlêy (2.7 km) Sabāghān (3.6 km) Jīlān (4.8 km) Ispīā Sang (6.5 km) Nigah (6.7 km) Būtī (8 km) Banī (8.2 km) Sarūbī (8.8 km) Burāz Bilang (9.1 km) Baspī (11.4 km) Bālā Bar (11.5 km) Shōrbist (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bayawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bayawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bayawah, Afghanistan