-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Shah Muhammad

Map of Koh-e Shah Muhammad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shah Muhammad,Kohe Sah Mohammad,Kohe Sāh Mohammaḏ,Kuh-e Shah Mohammad,Kōh-e Shāh Muḩammad,Kūh-e Shāh Moḩammad,کوه شاه محمد, Kōh-e Shāh Muḩammad

Koh-e Shah Muhammad

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Muhammad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Muḩammad. See Koh-e Shah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Shah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41939/63.57778
  • Altitude: 2008 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Muhammad

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Muhammad, Afghanistan