-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Lichak

Map of Koh-e Lichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lichak,Kohe Lecak,Kohe Lečak,Kuh-e Lechak,Kōh-e Lichak,Kūh-e Lechak,کوه لچک, Kōh-e Lichak

Koh-e Lichak

Welcome to the Koh-e Lichak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lichak. See Koh-e Lichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lichak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Lichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46515/63.56159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lichak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lichak

Online Dating

Koh-e Lichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lichak, Afghanistan