-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan

Map of Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan,Mian Khareh-ye Dozdan,Myankhara-i- Dozdan,Myānkhāṟa-i- Ḏozḏān,Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān,Mīān Khāreh-ye Dozdān,میان خارۀ دزدان, Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān

Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan

Welcome to the Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān. See Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Khārah-ye Duzdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.982/65.00868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan
  •  
Places near Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan
Dahān-e Dūzdān (2.9 km) Duzdān (3.9 km) Duzdān (4.9 km) Dahan-e Khāk-e Yārak (5.6 km) Chihil (7 km) Dahan-e Ghūndêy Sang (7.2 km) Safēdārak (8.2 km) Mutah Dēwāl (8.6 km) Garmāw (8.9 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (9.1 km) Sar Garmāw (9.9 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (9.9 km) Tīlak (10.4 km) Khāk-e Surkh (11.4 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (12 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (12.4 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (12.8 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Kharah-ye Duzdan, Afghanistan