-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Latif

Map of Kharah-ye Latif Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Latif,Kharah-ye Latif,Kharah-ye Laţīf,Khareh-ye Latif,Khareh-ye Latīf,Khaṟa-i-Latīf,خرۀ لطیف, Kharah-ye Laţīf

Kharah-ye Latif

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Latif google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Laţīf. See Kharah-ye Latif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Laţīf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Latif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94872/65.18048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Latif
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Latif
Khāk-e Surkh (4.9 km) Sar-e Būm (6.4 km) Khushkak (7.3 km) Kaychak (7.5 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (8.8 km) Shibar (9 km) Gulqadam (9 km) Chihil (9.4 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Qadam (9.7 km) Ghurghurī (9.9 km) Palangān (10.3 km) Dahan-e Khūk Nāwah (11 km) ‘Alī Khān (11.3 km) Deh-e Shakah (11.7 km) Sar-e Parparī (11.7 km) Dahān-e Būm (11.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (12.4 km) Parparī (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Latif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Latif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Latif, Afghanistan