-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paskal

Map of Paskal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paskal,پسکل, Paskal

Paskal

Welcome to the Paskal google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paskal. See Paskal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paskal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paskal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91274/65.22382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Paskal
  •  
Places near Paskal

Online Dating

Paskal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paskal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paskal, Afghanistan