-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Gulqadam

Map of Sar-e Gulqadam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Golqadam,Sar-e Gulqadam,Sare Gulqadam,Sare Gulqaḏam,سر گلقدم, Sar-e Gulqadam

Sar-e Gulqadam

Welcome to the Sar-e Gulqadam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gulqadam. See Sar-e Gulqadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gulqadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Gulqadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88191/65.1944
  • Altitude: 3386 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gulqadam
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gulqadam

Online Dating

Sar-e Gulqadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gulqadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gulqadam, Afghanistan