-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Iskichak

Map of Iskichak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskicak,Eskichak,Eskičak,Iskichak,Iskīchak,اسکیچک, Iskīchak

Iskichak

Welcome to the Iskichak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskīchak. See Iskichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskīchak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Iskichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9912/65.2798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Iskichak
  •  
Places near Iskichak

Online Dating

Iskichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iskichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskichak, Afghanistan