-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Allah Madad

Map of Koh-e Allah Madad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Allah Madad,Kohe Allahmadad,Kohe Allāhmaḏaḏ,Kuh-e Allahmadad,Kōh-e Allāh Madad,Kūh-e Allāhmadad,کوه الله مدد, Kōh-e Allāh Madad

Koh-e Allah Madad

Welcome to the Koh-e Allah Madad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Allāh Madad. See Koh-e Allah Madad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Allāh Madad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Allah Madad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95093/65.31562
  • Altitude: 3410 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Allah Madad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Allah Madad
Sar-e Parparī (2 km) Parparī (2.8 km) Shibar (3.8 km) Bōlday (4 km) Māndêh (4.8 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (5 km) Surkh Alwān (5.4 km) Kaychak (5.8 km) Khushkak (5.8 km) Āb Parān (6.7 km) Angūrak (7.1 km) Khanjar (7.4 km) Saybak (9.2 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (9.2 km) Dowlat (9.9 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (10 km) Sar-e Būm (10.2 km) Ātōsang (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Allah Madad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Allah Madad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Allah Madad, Afghanistan