-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Ighramak

Map of Jar-e Ighramak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Eghramak,Jar-e Ighramak,جر اغرمک, Jar-e Ighramak

Jar-e Ighramak

Welcome to the Jar-e Ighramak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ighramak. See Jar-e Ighramak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ighramak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Ighramak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88009/65.291
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ighramak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ighramak
Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq (4.1 km) Dahān-e Būm (4.7 km) Dahān-e Tujī (4.8 km) Zayr-e Tangī Būm (4.8 km) Kham-e Mastān (4.8 km) Parparī (5.4 km) Dahān-e Now Galah (5.7 km) Gumbad (6 km) Sar-e Parparī (6.2 km) Khushkak (6.6 km) Takhtōrmah (6.6 km) Sar-e Būm (6.8 km) Māndêh (7.8 km) Saybak-e Bālā (7.9 km) Gulqadam (8.3 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (8.3 km) Bōlday (8.4 km) Saybak-e Bālā (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ighramak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ighramak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ighramak, Afghanistan